Home
Background Information
Official Notice Board
MOD Set up & Tuning
Upcoming Events
 - 2003 Worlds
 - 2003 Youth Worlds
     .. NOR
     .. Event Website
     .. Results Junior Boys
     .. Results Minim Boys
     .. Results Junior Girls
     .. Results Minim Girls
     .. Results Mini Minim Boys
     .. Results Youth Boys
     .. Results Youth Girls
     .. Results Raceboard Overall
     .. Results Raceboard Women
     .. Results Raceboard Masters
     .. Results Raceboard Grand Masters
 - Paradise Race
 - 2004 Mistral Asians
 - 2004 Worlds
 - 2004 Europeans
 - 2004 Youth Worlds
Agenda & Minutes
Links
New Archive
International Mistral Class Organisation
an ISAF "International" windsurfing class & founder member of the Att köpa viagra receptfritt symtomen kommer i 36-årsåldern med dålig matsmältning och nedsatt produktion.INTERNATIONAL WINDSURFING ASSOCIATION

2003 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - TELCHAC, MEXICO - DECEMBER 2nd - 6th 2003
FINAL RESULTS
YOUTH MEN
Last Name First Name Sail No. Sponsor Races
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Penalty Total Discard Final Place
Ashley Tom NZL 181 1 1 2 3 2 3 1 5 4 1 23 9 14 1
Kokalanis Byron GRE 8 11 2 3 6 1 7 6 3 2 3 44 18 26 2
Benítez Mariano ARG 1 8 5 1 1 11 5 2 16 5 5 59 27 32 3
Wojcik Maksymilian POL 126 4 4 8 8 10 1 4 2 10 2 2 55 20 35 4
Esposito Federico ITA 29 19 9 7 2 4 4 3 4 8 14 74 33 41 5
Yu Wing Ho HKG 22 2 6 10 5 3 14 5 1 11 11 68 25 43 6
Tillier Benjamin FRA 39 6 3 6 7 9 8 12 12 7 4 74 24 50 7
Auriol Antoine FRA 5 13 14 5 4 6 17 8 10 1 8 86 31 55 8
Bouman Casper NED 52 3 10 12 16 5 9 9 14 3 7 5 93 30 63 9
Moreau Victor FRA 89 5 16 4 21 14 6 10 8 13 10 107 37 70 10
Potter Richard GBR 81 9 8 13 10 21 16 11 17 DSQ 6 162 72 90 11
Zee Winfield HKG 4 15 13 9 22 7 10 17 13 17 RDG 136.7 39 97.7 12
Gaveriaux Martin FRA 96 16 12 11 20 16 18 7 7 21 15 143 41 102 13
Bird Peter GBR 3 7 11 23 15 8 13 13 15 28 16 5 154 51 103 14
Collura Enrico ITA 24 29 24 17 9 12 2 14 20 15 31 173 60 113 15
Etheridge Douglas GBR 913 12 21 14 17 15 21 21 19 6 13 159 42 117 16
Sibley Paul GBR 97 23 15 15 11 24 19 18 9 14 17 165 47 118 17
Franchini Andre ITA 31 20 23 25 12 13 12 16 6 18 21 166 48 118 18
Baffetti Dario ITA 26 10 18 16 19 20 20 20 11 20 9 163 40 123 19
Pasqualin Fernado BRA 159 17 17 20 18 22 23 27 18 22 RET 235 78 157 20
Rost Paul GER 116 14 7 31 14 18 25 OCS DNS DNS 12 250 90 160 21
Di Stefano Giovanni ITA 9 31 26 26 24 17 11 19 24 12 24 5 219 57 162 22
Binney Dan GBR 7 22 19 18 13 25 DNS 15 27 27 30 235 69 166 23
Benkert Tim GER 614 27 27 22 32 19 15 26 25 16 18 227 59 168 24
Maier Manfred ITA 7 26 29 19 23 30 29 OCS 21 9 27 252 69 183 25
Bulleid James GBR 428 18 20 29 30 23 28 28 22 23 23 244 59 185 26
Lichtwark Michael NZL 247 25 25 21 DNS OCS 26 23 23 30 22 5 278 78 200 27
Carillo Alan MEX 2 32 22 27 25 26 24 22 32 24 DNC 285 83 202 28
Giannini Gianmara ITA 69 24 28 24 28 33 DNS DNF 33 19 20 287 78 209 29
Kucera Petr CZE 15 28 30 33 26 28 30 30 26 25 26 282 63 219 30
Postleb Martin GER 65 21 31 28 34 29 31 OCS 29 26 25 293 73 220 31
Juchli Daniel SUI 84 34 34 32 29 27 22 25 28 31 32 5 299 68 231 32
Hayes David CAN 99 33 33 30 33 31 27 24 31 33 34 309 67 242 33
Cozzolino Antonio NZL 141 30 32 35 27 32 34 31 DNF 29 29 5 323 74 249 34
Manero Enrique MEX 69 35 36 34 31 35 32 29 30 32 28 322 71 251 35
Lunetta Alberto ITA 43 36 37 36 36 36 33 32 35 34 33 348 73 275 36
Mercadante Manfredi ITA 85 DNC 38 38 35 34 35 33 34 35 35 356 77 279 37
Steward Lawrence CAN 9 DNC 35 37 DSQ OCS 36 DNC DNC DNC DNF 405 102 303 38
No. of entries = 38
DNC, DNS, DNF, DSQ, DND, OCS, RET, BFD = 39 pts